zurück

Landesliga Luftgewehr Auflage 2018

1. Wettkampftag am 21.10.2018 in Cottbus

1. Wettkampf

1.SSV Bötzow

2:3

SchGi zu Bernau

Bremer, Joachim 300 1:0 296 Bergmann, Ines
Bernhardt, Jens 294 0:1 300 Bergmann, Wolfgang
Frühauf, Berti 20 297 1:0 297 19 Knospe, Anke
Steiche, Torsten 295 0:1 297 Kästner, Günter
Kurzidim, Sven 287 0:1 298 Last, Werner


2. Wettkampftag am 04.11.2018 in Brück

2. Wettkampf:

1.SSV Bötzow

4:1

SchV Neuenhagen

Bremer, Joachim 298 1:0 294 Schulz, Jens
Frühauf, Berti 298 1:0 297 Schilk, Dieter
Steiche, Torsten 298 1:0 296 Schulz, Helga
Bernhardt, Jens 296 1:0 288 Schilk, Ingrid
Piwellek, Jörg 292 0:1 298 Robus, Angela


3. Wettkampftag am 17.11.2018 in Frankfurt/Oder

3. Wettkampf:

1.SSV Bötzow

3:2

SchV Senftenberg

Bremer, Joachim 0 298 0:1 298 10 Liesk, Roland
Steiche, Torsten 296 0:1 300 Grasnick, Elke
Bernhardt, Jens 295 1:0 295 Herz, Volker
Rosenau, Michael 297 1:0 291 Langner, Manfred
Ex, Thomas 292 1:0 290 Schütze, Ilona


4. Wettkampf:

SchV Briesen

2:3

1.SSV Bötzow

Lehmann, Michael 299 1:0 298 Joachim Bremer
Juckenburg, Irina 296 0:1 299 Steiche, Torsten
Fichtelmann, Simone 292 0:1 297 Bernhardt, Jens
Schötzig, Gudrun 295 0:1 299 Rosenau, Michael
Piater, Frank 297 1:0 293 Ex, Thomas


4. Wettkampftag am 18.11.2018 in Frankfurt/Oder

5. Wettkampf:

SchV Medewitz

1:4

SSV Bötzow

Gießmar, Bianca 300 1:0 299 Bremer, Joachim
Wolf, Udo 9 298 0:1 298 10 Rosenau, Michael
Robakowski, Susanne 292 0:1 293 Steiche, Torsten
Paul, Karin 289 0:1 296 Bernhardt, Jens
Bagusch, Otfried 287 0:1 295 Piwellek, Jörg


6. Wettkampf:

SSV Bötzow

3:2

SpV Glienicke/N.

Bremer, Joachim 300 1:0 299 Krüger,Karl-Heinz
Rosenau, Michael 40 299 1:0 299 39,8 Baars, Rolf
Steiche, Torsten 294 0:1 299 Loos, Eberhard
Bernhardt, Jens 292 1:0 291 Koserski, Angelika
Piwellek, Jörg 295 0:1 297 Schulz, Bernd


5. Wettkampftag 01.12.2018 in Frankfurt(Oder)

7. Wettkampf:

SchGes Ruhland

0:5

SSV Bötzow

Stahn, Heidee 40,1 300 0:1 300 40,2 Bremer, Joachim
Jentsch, Ursula 8 295 0:1 295 10 Schröter, Michael
Stahn, Dieter 297 0:1 298 Frühauf, Bert
Glaser, H.-Joachim 293 0:1 298 Steiche, Torsten
Schöne, Helmut 284 0:1 297 Piwellek, Jörg


zurück